Delivery within 1-5 working days * Customer service Visit us Add print

0
Your cart
0
Your cart

Artificial plants




Lark Garland by Mr. Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 135 cm.
€24.30
Ivy Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 60cm.
€5.30€4.10
Yellow sun hat Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 48cm.
€4.10
Sun hat Orange Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 48cm.
€4.40€3.20
Sunflower Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 88cm.
€15.30€8.90
Olive branch Mr. Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 50cm.
€12.60
Olive Tree Jar Ib Laursen
Art plant from Ib Laursen. H: 67cm Ø: 30cm
€51
Bear twig White Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:20 cm
€3.50
Prairie clock Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:60x13 cm
€6.20€5
Gerbera Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:55x13 cm
€4.40€3.50
Spruce twig with cones Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:20x8 cm
€1.70
Hyacinth with onions Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:20 cm
€10.70
Apple twig Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr PlantDimensions:40 cm
€6.20
Spruce twig Mr. Plant
Spruce twig from Mr. Plant. Decoration that lasts year after…
€4.40
Pion Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 45cm.
€6.20€5
Scabiosa Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 60cm.
€12.20€8.90
Prairie clock Mr. Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 65cm.
€4.40€3.50
Thistle Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 60cm.
€6.20€5
Scabiosa Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 70cm.
€7.70€6.20
Art Flower Beautiful Things 70cm
Art flower from Sköna Ting.
€6.20
Eucalyptus Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 60cm.
€11.60€8.90
Hyacinth Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 32cm.
€10.70
Larch garland with cones Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Length: 135cm.
€8.90
Branch Acorn Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 30cm.
€3.50
Eucalyptus Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 70cm.
€5.30
Eucalyptus Mr Plant
Artificial plant from Mr. Plant. Height: 40cm.
€2.30€0.90
Berry sprig Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 20cm
€3.50
Autumn leaf sprig Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 53cm
€2.60
Fir branch Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 17cm
€1.70
Hyacinth Mr Plant
Art plant from Mr Plant. Height: 15cm
€8.90
Gran Kvist Mr Plant
Spruce twig from Mr Plant. Deroration that lasts year after…
€8.90
Poinsettia Mr Plant White 10 cm
Poinsettia from Mr Plant. Height: 10 cm.
€6.20
Poinsettia Mr Plant Red 10cm
Poinsettia from Mr Plant. Height: 10 cm.
€6.20
Eucalyptus Mr Plant Flower Pot
Beautiful artificial flower from Mr Plant. Height: 55 cm.
€54.10€45.10
Plastic flower Mr Plant Eucalyptus
Eucalyptus from Mr Plant. Height: 60 cm.
€11.60
Back to top